Unclaimed Property, — July 1, 2015 10:00 — 0 Comments

PA Treasury Unclaimed Property July 2015

Lebanon County has unclaimed property waiting to be claimed.

For information about the nature and value of the property,

or to check for additional names, visit www.patreasury.gov

Pennsylvania Treasury Department, 1-800-222-2046.

Notice of Names of Persons Appearing to be Owners of Abandoned

and Unclaimed Property

Lebanon County

Listed in Alphabetical Order by Last Known Reported Address

Annville Pa 17003

Bly Melissa 245 Palm City Park

Boyd Marlene 4090 Shanamantown Rd

Byler Daniel J 146 West Main St

Dissinger Pierce E 426 W Main St

Dupkas Dorothy R 46 Kindred Pl

Dutchland Motor Co 1450 East Main St

Eisenhour Jane 176 Spruce Ct

Engle Charles H 117 W Queen St

Groff Brian 122 Palm City Park

Herr Irvin E 1680 Old Forge Rd

Hocker Ethel E 137 S Chestnut St

Hostetter Edwin N 620 Steelstown Rd

Huff Ellen L 2 Box 401d

John H Boger Son Inc PO Box 310

Keene Laurie A 146 W Main St

Mcglaughlin Derek T, Jamie M 1316 Louser Rd

Miller Patricia 450 Water St

Miller Stephanie M 111 North Cherry St

Petrino Shanni 144 Palm City Park

Poloney Vincent 303 S White Oak St

Reppert Jade 122 Palm City Park

Shellenberger Marguerite, Charles 227 W Lancaster St

Smith Esther E Cherry Water St

Steiner Franklin, Mildred 48 South Manheim St

Stob Hilda Est 1981 Brandt Rd

Tobias Pyles Tina 481 Mount Pleasant Rd

Weaber Helen, John 414 East Main

Weidman Davilla D 50 Stonehill Prk

White Charles J 4 Starview Dr

Wilehelm Robert L Jr 108 Woodside

Wolfe Beverly RD 2 Box 238

Ziegler David 1403 Cedar St

Campbelltown Pa 17010

Gillin M Gertrude 90 W Main St PO Box 137

Pyle Gary E 2808 Horseshoe Pike

Cornwall Pa 17016

Ellenberger Myrle Northhills No 207 PO Box 125

James Todd 301 Boyd St

Longenecker Brad PO Box 69

Nielsen Robert K, Carol L 150 Maple Ln PO Box 41

Fredericksburg Pa 17026

Hauer Ivy A PO Box 64

Lasianto Fnu 221 Sunset Dr

Lesher Katherine A 221 Sunset Dr

Mogel Michael, Earl 1016 Pine Grove Rd

Ninkovick Andrew 952 Pinegrove St

Sellers Tonya 119 Hemlock Dr

Jonestown Pa 17038

Aller Linda Lou, Gary A 17 Green Point School Rd

Aller Britta RR 2 Box 4340

Ashby Dewey D 195 Greble Rd Apt B

Boltz Clayton M, Maggie 438 Jonestown Rd #11

Donmoyer Ronald 458 N Lancaster St

Fecondo Fiore PO Box 192

Heisey Ronald 6 North Lancaster St

Heist Starlet M 8 Smokey Ln

Hopkins Elizabeth 84 Church Ln c/o Kathryn Otto

Johnson Brian PO Box 257

Kindt Thomas PO Box 459

MSC Industrial Supply 100 Msc Dr

Schaeffer Karen M 15 Old State Rd

Strong Jill 37 S Brd St

Winklebleck Earl PO Box 91

Zechman Clarence 72 Fisher Ave

Zimmerman John E, Grace 88 Fisher Ave

Lebanon Pa 17042

Allwein Kathryn, Ammon RR 2 Box 855

Altoona VAMC PO Box 3004

Andreozzi Laura S 820 Wheatfield Ln

Angelo Arlene S 1816 Ctr St

Arnold Raymon 4 Lights Rd

Ash Nam Chu 1205 Heritage Ln Apt 239

Baughman John K 134 Palm Ln

Becker Ken 565 Hemlock Ln

Birdwell Sharon 42 Cumberland St 1

Bishop Faye 1009 Horseshoe Cir

Bixler Raymond C Jr, Anne 442 Walnut St

Bixler Lisa 2080 Greystone Dr

Black Rhoderick D 1610 Plaza Apts

Bogertey Stanley 1700 S Lincoln Ave

Boltz Violet 418 N 15th Ave

Bomgardner Christine, Floyd D 590 S Fifth Ave

Bomgardner Dorothy M, Lloyd 6030 Grandview Cir PO Box 125

Bouchette Florence M 217 High St Rural

Bowman Thomas B 340 E Chestnut St

Brandt Enjali 150 South 22nd St

Brown Kathy L 502 Klein Ave 2nd Floor

Buffenmeyer Kale 705 Charles St

Cake Andrew A 535 Hemlock Ln

Cardiovascular Medic 229 S 4th St

Carney Donvan A 317 N 12th St

Carpenter Irvin Jr, Sue 22 E Walton St c/o Kathleen C Deitzler

Carpenter Irvin Jr 47 Chestnut St

Connell Elinor 860 Norman Dr

Curzi Jedio A 1217 Lehman St

Dabney Milton P 42 S 9th St

Daugherty Janet M 1601 Cornwall Rd

Deck Lester 122 Highland Glen St

Deleon Nino 112 Cumberland St 2nd Floor

Delio Anna 631 Chestnut St #2

Down Town Silk Screening 734 Cumberland St Rear

Drum Ronald 24 Hickory Blvd

Ebersole Andrew 604 Pondside Ln

Fisher Kathleen M, Miriam K 22 E Locust St

Foltz Donald 123 South Mill St Cleona Pa 17042

Forti Victor R 101 W Penn Ave

Gerber Doris C 1394 Horseshoe Pike

Gettle Chi Eugene T 900 Tuck St

Getz Paul E 2 Eve Ave

Golgowski Craig M, Bruce 1216 Greiner St

Greer John V 105 Greentree Village

Guardiola Bethsaida G 633 Mount Wilson Rd

Hain Michael 100 Maple Ln

Hedges Loretta F 621 S 6th St Apt 1

Heerdt Jacob D, David R 247 Weymouth Dr

Herr Eugene 433 Crest Rd

High Concrete Innovations 3050 State Dr

Hill Emma K 139 S 9th St

Hoffman John B Living Trust, 612 Horseshoe Trail Dr

Holstein Sally Est 1505 Oak St

Horne Margaret 590 South 5th Ave c/o Cedar Haven

Horohov Nikolai 231 Walnut St

Jackard Richard A 614 Aspen Ln

John Mar Inc 155 Maple Ln

Jones John D 243 S 10th St Apt 3

Judovics Aleksandrs 2201 Cornwall Rd

Juppenlatz Ethel 316 E Chestnut St

Karazsia Gregory, Cynthia 20 Pine Ave

Kettering Paul H Hearthstone Manor 1125 Birch Rd

Kirk Peter 1506 Plaza Apartments

Kline Evelyn F Cedarway 590 S 5th Ave

Kline George 590 S 5th Ave

Kohr Paul J 1553 Oak St

Kuhle James J 983 Daffodil Dr

Lafferty Katie E 260 S Garfield St

Laicha Patricia 25 S 9th St American House

Lancaster Aluminum 24 Keystone Dr

Lasure Brianna L 2022 Kline St

Leffler John 42 Cumberland St

Leffler Sterling E 42 Cumberland St

Lerch Glenn 42 S 9th St Apt 4

Light Clifford, Dale 2120 Kline St

Lyter Chester E 801 S 6th St

M&S Towing 20 E Walton St

Maldonado Joselyn M 227 East Cumberland St

Margut Junior L 519 S Brd St

Matynka Raymond W 52 Clover Dr

Mccord Shawn 702 Green Tree Village

Moore Ralph Est RFD 2

Nardelli Mildred T 1125 Nowlen St

Neuman Richard 320 S 3rd St

Nye Shannon 1308 Mt Wilson Rd

Odell Douglas Joseph C, Genevieve Lane 316 S Lincoln Ave

Perez Joann PO Box 1303

Phillips Virginia 10 Stoneleigh Dr

Pizzone Nicholas, Gerlinda 651 Aspen Ln

Preston James Lebanon Va Medical Ctr 1700 S Lincoln Ave

Progin Michael P 409 Meadowview Dr

Pyles Dorothy M, Preston F 138 South 5th

Raymond James & Asso 340 E Locust St

Reber Jane L 1407 Oak St

Reicker William 954 Quentin Rd

Reppert Michael D 49 S 8th St Apt 5

Richards Elizabeth 321 S 23rd St

Roof James W 48 South Fifth Ave

Rothenbach Andrew 229 S 3rd Ave

Rotunda Francis 625 Progress Ave

Roush Eloise, Lloyd 738 S 4th Ave

Roush Isora, Lloyd 738 S 4th Ave

Roush Mackenzie Anastasia, Timothy Scott 1418 Warren Dr

Rudegeair Sandi L 5 Oak Knoll Cir

Ruffner James F, Carol E 712 Chestnut St

Ryland Daniel J 407 E Chestnut St

Schmoyer Lori B 877 Wilhelm Ave

Schneck Martin D Jr 1219 Elm St

Seibert Fern 114 Plaza Apts

Shaver Cassidy Dawson, Kristen Lape 101 Walden Rd

Shaver Hayley Thompson, Kristen Lape 101 Walden Rd

Shaver Scott 228 Cumberland St

Shirk Marian R, Allen Rt 20

Shirk Beverly J Elmcroft of Lebanon 860 Norman Dr Rm 127

Snody Dori A, Gary A 1394 Horseshoe Pike

Snyder George W Rexmont Rd

Soliday Amanda 811 South 3rd St

South Hills Park 1630 S Lincoln Ave

Spang Crest Nursing Home 945 Duke St

Spangler Janet J 224 S 10th St

Spangler Larry Cedar Crest Auto Sales 108 Old Ebenezer Rd

Springborn Barbara A 322 S 8th St

Stichler Grace 1208 E Lehman St

Sudbury Beatrice A 1407 Oak St

Sycamore Park Inc 925 Noble St

Tanawath Alexander 622 Hazel St

Tanno Joseph M 1601 Cornwall Rd

Thomas Vernon A 2633 Northfield Dr

TVC Comm 800 Airport Rd

Valetta Walter Est Theresa Cheresine 1030 Orchard Ave

Video Update 1715 Quentin Rd

Vision Imaging of Lebanon 805 Helen Dr

Walmer James F, Mary L 1201 W Crestview Dr

Waltermyer Alma 590 S Fifth Ave

Weiss Cecelia 340 E Locust St

Wildermuth Harold L 260 S Garfield St

Williams Harry D, Brenda 638 Oak St Apt 2

Wise Ruth 1522 Mount Wilson Rd

Witmer Jean M 1208 E Lehman St

Wolf Mashonna 114 N 10th St Apt 1

Womer Robert D 850 Cornwall Rd

Woodruff Angelina 40 E Pine St

Yang Kwang J 1205 Heritage Ln Apt 239

Young Andrew P 1804 Walnut St

Zerbe Joseph M, Herman 342 S 7th St

Zerby Olivia M 1612 Smt St

Lebanon Pa 17046

Abbey Helen R c/o Kathleen Haberkost 929 Willow Ln

American Legion Home Asso Post 158 1410 Lehman St

Arnold Sandra E 385 Narrows Dr

Bechtold Autumn 2309 Lehman St

Billingham John H 2309 Church St

Blouch Debra 108 E Maple St

Boyer Carl E 101 Northcrest Acres

Boyer Lloyd W 918 Meily St

Brewer June 705 N 3rd Ave

Brown Edward 42 N 9th St #2

Brown Richard P Jr 131 Mifflin St

Chadwick Eugene 24 Oak St

Choncua Heriberto 401 N 10th St Apt 3

Clay Suzanne Marie 1205 Lehman St

Computer Problems Resolved 20 N 9th St

Croce Joan M 2132 Cloverfield Dr

Crockett David 50 N 9th St

Cruz Julio A 613 Lehman St

D K Moyer & Sons Trucking 985 Mount Zion Rd 1

Dohner Gladys 442 North 7th St

Dotter Elsie 603 Canal St

Duprez Stephen 612 N Partridge St

Eivicarest William A 620 Miller St

Emswiler Douglas M 915 Church St

Fake Sharon C 514 N 11th St

Fitzkee David S 920 East Lehman St

Fredericks Chevy Body Shop 2309 Lehman St

Fritz Stella 1105 Lehman St

Fritz Marguerit Est 317 N 5th St

Fritz James H 545 Weidman St

Fritz Stella 1105 Lehman St

Getty Mart c/o Farhat B Seyda 1416 Sholly Ave

Givler Eric 361 N 8th St

Gross Mary Lee 2723 Tunnelhill Rd

Heck Loretta E 1749 Garfield Ave

Heck Ralph N Sr 1749 Garfield Ave

Heilman Samuel R 3102 Tunnelhill Rd

Helsel Eliza K RD 3

Herr Mildred Est, Paul 912 Maple Ln

Hipolito Sabdiel Seda Diaz 356 North 7th St Apt 1

Janesko Robert L 500 Canal St

Jonestown KOA 600 North 22nd St

Keisch Anna J 800 Willow St Apt 7d

Kleinfelter Lillie 17 Shellie St

Klopp Mary A 506 Jones St

Knoche Shari A 229 Mifflin St

Krug Benjamin D 190-B Pine Meadow Rd

Lane Jesse J 214 Maple St

Laudermilch Michael 525 N 8th St

Laureano Agueda B 19 1/2 6th

Lebanon United Jobbers Inc 1255 Bitner Blvd

Ledbetter Lori Ann 1106 Meily St

Light Sandra M 2173 Long Ln

Lopez Jaime 363 N 9th St

Lopez Valencia Jesus 1117 Chunr St

Maurer Barbara, Clair T 1111 Reinoehl St Apt 321

Mohn Clifford S 126 E Weidman St

Mumford Robert, Mary 306 Lehman St

Neal Sue Est 1910 1/2 Water St

Noggle Thomas 1012 Mifflin St

Pagan Floranda 361 N 11th St

Petak Mary 103 E Weidman St

Pichardo Orlando 438 Lehman St Apt 1

R Field & Stream Asso 1575 Weavertown Rd

Rivera Maria I Apt E4 368 N 8th St

Rodriguez Prudencia 426 N 9th St

Royer Eugene 1111 Reinoehl St Apt 213

Rutt Lynn 240 E Maple St

Santos Emilio 1128 Brandywine St

Schott Charles L, Evelyn L 6 Canal St

Seasholtz Robert F 355 N 8th St

Shepler Marlin R Est 430 N 13th St

Simpson Crystal 431 Willow St 1fl

Smith Kathy C 920 East Lehman St

Snowden Antonia 36 N 13th St

Spangler Pegianne, Janice 800 Willow St Apt 6

Spangler Grace 7 Mifflin St

Spangler Harold 221 E Guilford St

Sythong Soreeya S 10 Laurel Ln

Thomas Betty L 418 N 15th Ave

Tice Harold J 615 Prescott Dr

Tinnin Jessica L 1305 Sandhill Rd

Truntich Susan 33 North 10th St

Vazquez Olga 246 E Weidman St

Vernon Carol A 2132 Cloverfield Dr

Vicente Miguel 4 E Brookfield Dr

Volk Robert J 339 N 5th St

Waltz Janet L 1515 Sandhill Rd

Wandell Edward J 924 Water St

Willman Barbara 711 N 3rd Ave

Willman Stephen 730 N 3rd Ave

Womens Health Center of Lebanon 300 Willow St

Wright Rose F, Rose M 1411 Willow St

Wright David A 656 Guilford St

Yordy Pamela S 341 E Maple St

Zavala Rosio 428 N St 11

Zellers Elmer M 1761 Frances Ann Dr

Mount Gretna Pa 17064

Aungst Gregory S 33 Birch Ave

Dissinger Mary Box 67 3 Kauffman Ave

Horney Alanna Jo 33 Birch Ave

Jones Catherine L, Michael 120 Columbia Ave

Mason Warren Est 304 Pine Ave

Mayercik David J 219 Village Ln

Porter Lynee PO Box 69

Reistad Arne 167 Timber Ln

Schmitt Dorothy M 206 Boehm Ave

Talmadge Fredrick L, Joan D Box 256

Myerstown Pa 17067

Autoland International 660 Lincoln Ave

Bare William C 17 S Cherry St

Barnard Thomas G 450 Stoneridge Village

Bartholomew Raymond 7 West Park Ave Rm18 ECC Retirement Village

Case Harold D 641 S Ramona Rd

Debelius Brian 214 N Race St

Dubble Rose, H 619 S Railroad St

Dulabohn Robert S Sr 401 E Rosebud Rd

Dutch Valley Food Dist c/o Michael Longenecker PO Box 465 Rte 501 North

Elk Corporation of Texas 401 Weavertown Rd

Elton Mary RTE 4

Fiedler Patricia 45 Springhouse Dr

Fuller John 16 Wheatland Dr

Funck Elva R 26 W Main Ave

Grumbine Daniel E 1917 Prescott Rd

Heffner Irvin G 55 Camp Swatara Rd

Hentz Thomas R Jr 29 Firefly Dr

Houtz Paul E 414 Yeagley Rd

Jackson Township 31 Krall Rd

Kamp John D 26 W Main Ave

Klahr John R 338 Yeagley Rd

L&P Transport Inc 2395 Camp Swatara Rd

Lang William J III 604 S Railroad St

Leffler Ryan 93 Mill Rd

Leisey Edward 124 W Carpenter Ave 081

Light Karen L 650 Brown Rd Apt H

Lineweaver Warren F 1300 E Kercher Ave Lot 3

Moore Yvonne J 201 W Washington Ave Apt

Moyer Keri Lynne E 151 Frystown Rd

Orourke Frances L, James 480 Brown Rd

Richard I Hart Inc t/a NG Marks Ins A 332 King St

Salem Ronald 22 N Butterfly Dr

Sando George G, Matilda 118 South Cherry St

Shaak David L 31 Krall Rd

Smith Randy 617 N Railroad St

Spangler David W 111 N Ramona Rd Lot 19

Spangler George 10 W Main St

Steiner Verna RR 3

Tomco Michelle 500 Houtztown Rd Lot 48

Vo Doi V 663 W Lincoln Ave

Wenger Samuel K 222 Gibble Rd

Zechman Agnes F 440 E Lincoln Ave

Zerbe Mike 452 W Lincoln Ave

Zook Anna K 529 Woleber Rd

Zukowski Charles E 7 W Park Ave

Sheridan Pa 17073

Bennetch Maurice, Amy RD 1

Newmanstown Pa 17073

Brogan Kenneth F RR 1

Burgos Erica C 108 Treeline Dr

Bushong Margaret B 5 Beard Ln

Clauser Funeral Home PO Box 97

Double D Constuction Dylan Layser 1002 St Rt 501 South

Fabricius Michele G 124 W Park St

Firestone Verna E 203 N Sheridan Rd

Fox Shirley A 91 N Sheridan Rd

Horst Anthony 255 Millbach Rd

Mckelvey John R 4 W Main St Apt A PO Box 230

Ofray Erika L 903a State Rte 501 South

Riehl Roger S, Helen M 133 W Main St Box 235

Southworth Patricia A 19 Central Dr

Tracey Jane N PO Box 97

White Mary E RR 1

Ono Pa 17077

Adams Michael 1515 Wood Lodge Dr

Ono Truck Center US 22 Lincoln School Rd

Palmyra Pa 17078

Agile Evolution Inc 558 Royal Rd

Alger Daryl L 490 Campbelltown Rd

Andrews Matthew B 45 N College St

Arnold Logistics LLC PO Box 626

Atkinson Kathryn M 103 N Larkspur Dr

Auman Patricia RD 1 Box 500a

Barb Gilbert L RD 1

Battin Florence, Leslie 2046 S Forge Rd

Casantini Joseph 222 Kreider Rd

Cook Richard T Jr 1847 Wexford Rd

Corl R T 100 N Londonderry Sq

Dunn Barbara 718 Pajabon Dr

Eberly Karen L 329 S Lincoln St

Ehlers Ursula PO Box 301

Enid Liesey Est 341 N Railrd St

Evitts Ronald C 193 Tannenbaum Way

Fastrich Gregory 914 Cambridge Ct

Ferguson Rose L 175 E Market St Apt A

Gingrich Gladys L 25 W Pine St

Harris Carolyn G, Robert E 21 Hickory St

Hazard Danielle B 1823 Wexford Rd

Herr Electric Inc 232 W Main St Attn: Kirk

Hoerner Marie P 202 E Cherry

Hoerner Marie P 245 West Main St

Hull Helen E 107 N Forge Rd

Jet Enterprises Inc 320 Plaza Dr

Kalbach Robert W, Ellen 28 Holly Dr

Kinkley Michael J 529 Pine Rd

Kissinger Carol J 103 N Larkspur Dr #6

Lara Maria M 6 Truman St

Latsha Aaron 125 Highland Cir

Lesher Bethany 224 North Harrison St

Lewis Motor Co c/o Greg Lewis 599 Sweetwater Dr

Liddell Laura 379 W Spruce St

Lingle Carole L 202 E Cherry

Lingle Carole L 245 West Main St

Londonderry Limousines Ltd 320 Plaza Dr

Long John Robert Sr 1100 E Maple St

Longencker Elwood 357 W Cedar St

Longenecker Effie M 357 W Cedar St

Lucas Marion G Bell Rd Apt 377

Mcg Eunice O 537 S Forge Rd

Mease Stella H 985 E Maple St

Meyerhoffer Ruth E 600 W Pine St

Miller Hazel M 1200 E Main St

Miller Lisa A 510 N Railroad St

Nagle Susan R 235 E Cherry St

Nazzaro Carmela 1411 E Maple St

Norton Aaron 1335 South Prince St

Petrina Edward P 255 W North Ave

Rago Viorica Stella, Viorica Irene 406 Cambridge Ct

Rothermel Funeral Home 25 W Pine St

Rudy J Richard RR 1

Shelby William Jr 390 Springbrook Dr

Shori Bandna 1331 Park Dr

Slobozien Robert All 206 Royal Rd

Smith Carolene B, Keith R 2046 Wexford Rd

Smith Charles W 28 Carriage Rd

Staples Attn: Leslie Wooley 417 Royal Rd

Suter Gwendoly D, Ward W 402 N Railroad St

Thomas Darlene 2157 Wexford Rd

West Coast Video 901 E Main St

Wildasin Elaine M 935 E Pine St

Woolever Bonnie 301 W Walnut St

Wright Walter 103 N Larkspur Dr #20

Zivkovich Mike 101 S Railroad St Apt 23

Rexmont Pa 17085

Carpenter Judith Anne Box 104 3 Water St

Fisher Business Forms 270 Rexmont Rd PO Box 26

Richland Pa 17087

Firesti Ruth 307 Poplar St

Hower John D 17 Ketterman Hill Rd Lot 22

Oswald Michael S, Kelly D 9 Norma Ln

West Side Auto Body 9 Norma Ln

Schaefferstown Pa 17088

Mcclellan Lisa A PO Box 35

Nuspahic Halid c/o The Franklin House 101 North Market St

Werner Timothy PO Box 35

For information about the nature and

value of the property,

or to check for additional names, visit

www.patreasury.gov | 1.800.222.2046

 

About the author

Lebanon County Legal Journal has written 611 articles for Lebanon County Legal Journal

Search